Stoiński Franciszek Ksawery (1744-1803) (Maria Czeppe i Elżbieta Wierzbicka, s. 1-3)
Stoiński Piotr młodszy (1565-1605) (Adam matuszewski, s. 3-5)
Stoiński Stefan Marian (1891-1945) (Anna Wypych-Gawrońska, s. 5-7)
Stojałowska Wanda (1905-1995) (Roman Gieryng, s. 7-8)
Stojałowski Kazimierz (1903-1995) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 8-11)
Stojałowski Stanisław (1845-1911) (Tomasz Latos, s. 11-17)
Stojanowski Józef (1884-1964) (Stanisław Konarski, s. 17-19)
Stojanowski Karol (1895-1947) (Andrzej Dzięczkowski, s. 19-22)
Stojowska Ewa (1908-1996) (Anna Mieszkowska, s. 22-24)
Stojowski Michał (1763-1840) (Tadeusz S. Marek, s. 24-25)
Stojowski Nikodem (1738-1793) (Elżbieta Orman, s. 26-27)
Stojowski Zygmunt Denis (1869 lub 1870-1946) (Małgorzata Kamela i Andrzej Jazdon, s. 27-30)
Stok Paweł Stanisław (1913-1993) (Kazimierz Toporowicz, s. 30-32)
Stok Stefan (1892-1971) (Stanisław Konarski, s. 32-33)
Stok Zbigniew Jan (1924-1990) (Roman Włodek, s. 33-36)
Stoklasa Tadeusz Jan (1896-1968) (Andrzej Suchcitz, s. 36-38)
Stokłosa Edmund (1928-1985) (Krzysztof Brożek, s. 38-39)
Stokłosińska Cecylia (1910-1991) (Marek Getter, s. 39-40)
Stokowa Maria Barbara (1900-1992) (Cecylia Gajkowska, s. 40-41)
Stokowacka Natalia (1920-1997) (Jacek Chodorowski, s. 41-42)
Stokowska Magdalena (1936-1996) (Barbara Smoleńska-Zielińska, s. 42-43)
Stokowski Apolinary (1816 lub 1817-1901) (Elżbieta Orman, s. 43-45)
Stokowski Ignacy Ferdynand (1776-1827) (Elżbieta Orman, s. 45-47)
Stokowski Jan Sariusz (ok. 1742-1794) (Hanka Żerek-Kleszcz, s. 47-50)
Stokowski Leopold Antoni (1882-1977) (Małgorzata Kamela i Andrzej Jazdon, s. 50-53)
Stokowski Paweł (ok. 1616-1686) (Adam Kaźmierczyk, s. 53-55)
Stolarczyk Józef (1816-1893) (Mieczysław Rokosz, s. 55-61)
Stolarek Zbigniew (1920-1988) (Stefan Melkowski, s. 61-63)
Stolarska Elżbieta (1942-1992) (Tadeusz Trzaskalik, s. 63-64)
Stolarski Antoni Aleksander (1904-1943) (Stanisław Konarski, s. 64-65)
Stolarski Błażej (1880-1939) (Antoni Mieczkowski, s. 65-68)
Stolarski Edward Aleksander (1928-1999) (Jerzy F. Kołodziejski, s. 68-69)
Stolarski Stanisław Antoni (1906-1944) (Mieczysław Starczewski, s. 69-71)
Stolarzewicz Ludwik (1890-1960) (Mirosław Wójcik, s. 71-73)
Stoliński Melchior (ok. 1691-1762) (Jerzy Dygdała, s. 73-75)
Stoll Jan Gotfryd (1740-po 1796) (Bożena Urbanek, s. 75-77)
Stolle Jan (zm. 1450) (Bożena Wyrozumska, s. 77-78)
Stolle Jan Zachariasz (ok. 1660-1720) (Zbigniew Nowak, s. 78-79)
Stolle Jan Daniel (ok. 1686-1723) (Zbigniew Nowak, s. 79)
Stolpe Alojzy starszy (po 1784-1824) (Barbara Chmara-Żaczkiewicz, s. 79-80)
Stolpe Alojzy młodszy (1818-1876) (Barbara Chmara-Żaczkiewicz, s. 81-82)
Stolpe Antoni młodszy (1851-1872) (Barbara Chmara-Żaczkiewicz, s. 82-84)
Stolpe Edward (1812-1874) (Barbara Chmara-Żaczkiewicz, s. 84-85)
Stolpe Kazimierz (1867-1927) (Karol Bieniek, s. 85-86)
Stolzman Henryk Radosław (1834-1901) (Jolanta Laskownicka, s. 86-87)
Stolzman Karol (1794-1854) (Barbara Konarska, s. 87-91)
Stolzman Małogorzata (1935-1986) (Krystyna Bednarska-Ruszajowa, s. 91-92)
Stolzman-Prylińska Maria (ok. 1855-1919) (Roman Włodek, s. 92-93)
Stołpowicki-Lebiecki Kornel (1689-1730) (Dorota Wereda, s. 93-94)
Stołyhwo Eugenia (1894-1965) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 94-96)
Stołyhwo Kazimierz (1880-1966) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 96-100)
Stołyhwo Olgierd Jan (1916-1943?) (Krzysztof A. Tochman, s. 100-101)
Stoma Władysław Jan (1888-1968) (Ewa Guderian-Czaplińska, s. 101-103)
Stomma Władysław (1903-1981) (Mieczysław Jackiewicz, s. 104)
Stompor Józef Adam (1922-1997) (Katarzyna Batora i Antoni Dąbrowski, s. 104-106)
Stonert Henryk Florian (1923-1992) (Anna Brożek, s. 106-108)
Stoor Mieczysław Tadeusz (1929-1973) (Adam Wyżyński, s. 108-110)
Stopa Antoni (1849-1922) (Wiesław A. Wójcik, s. 110-111)
Stopa Roman (1895-1995) (Urszula Lewicka-Rajewska, s. 111-115)
Stopa Stanisław Zbigniew (1914-1997) (Ireneusz Lipiarski, s. 115-116)
Stopano Bartłomiej (zm. ok. 1650) (Rafał Róg, s. 116-117)
Stopczański Aleksander (1835-1912) (Stanisław Zwolski, s. 117-118)
Stopczyk Jan Michał (1901-1984) (Marian Gągała, s. 118-120)
Stopka Andrzej Wiesław (1904-1973) (Jolanta Laskownicka, s. 120-123)
Stopka Nazimek Andrzej (1868-1934) (Józef Janczy i Tomasz Latos, s. 123-125)
Stopniak Piotr (1892-1979) (Jarosław R. Marczewski, s. 125-126)
Stopnicki Józef Andrzej (1895-1971) (Alicja Pacholczykowa, s. 126-128)
Storm Ambroży (ok. 1480-1534) (Witold Szczuczko, s. 128-131)
Storożyński Bazyli (1740-1808) (Ołeh Duch, s. 131-132)
Stosz z Zarzycy (zm. po 1276) (Tomasz Jurek, s. 132-133)
Stosz Maciej (ok. 1450-1540) (Joanna Daranowska-Łukaszewska, s. 133-135)
Stosz Stanisław (ok. 1480-1528) (Jerzy Pietrusiński, s. 135-136)
Stosz Wit (1438?-1533) (Piotr Skubiszewski, s. 136-145)
Stosz Zygmunt (zm. 1525) (Waldemar Bukowski, s. 145-147)
Stożek Włodzimierz Antoni (1883-1941) (Zofia Pawlikowska-Brożek, s. 147-148)
Stögbauer Adam (1882-1916) (Teresa Rzepa, s. 149)
Stöger Michał Franciszek (1796-1834) (Isabel Röskau-Rydel, s. 149-151)
Stöphasius Johann Christoph (1772-1842) (Mieczysław Barcik, s. 151-153)
Stössel Zygmunt Krzysztof (ok. 1620-1671) (Alojzy Szorc, s. 153-154)
Stpiczyńska Maria (1902-1979) (Alicja Pacholczykowa, s. 154-157)
Stpiczyński Aleksander (1898-1987) (Krzysztof A. Tochman, s. 157-159)
Stpiczyński Wojciech Wacław (1896-1936) (Jacek Pietrzak, s. 159-165)
Strachocki Janusz (1892-1967) (Mariola Szydłowska, s. 165-169)
Strachon Hieronimus (ok. 1605-1653?) (Jacek Krigseisen, s. 169-170)
Strachota (zm. Przed 1435) (Anna Supruniuk, s. 170)
Stradecki Janusz Bohdan (1920-1988) (Roman Loth, s. 170-173)
Strakacz Sylwin (1892-1973) (Marian Marek Drozdowski, s. 173-176)
Strakowski Jan (ok. 1567-1642) (Bogusław Dybaś, s. 176-177)
Strakowski Jerzy (1614-1675) (Bogusław Dybaś, s. 177-179)
Stramka Roman (1916-1965) (Wojciech Frazik, s. 179-181)
Strankowski Michał (1902-1944) (Tomasz Majewski, s. 181-182)
Strasburger Edward Bogumił (1803-1874) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 182-183)
Strasburger Edward Adolf (1844-1912) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 183-185)
Strasburger Edward Karol (1882-1923) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 185-187)
Strasburger Henryk Leon (1887-1951) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 187-191)
Strasburger Janusz (1925-2000) (Joanna Róg-Pitera, s. 191-192)
Strasburger Józef (1859-1924) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 192-193)
Strasburger Julian Teofil (1847-1916) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 193-195)
Strasburger Karol Ludwik (1848-1916) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 195-196)
Strasser Franciszek Ksawery (zm. 1754) (Katarzyna Kuras, s. 197)
Strasser Ludwik (zm. 1804) (Zbigniew Anusil, s. 197-199)
Strasz (zm. między 1242 a 1257) (Grażyna Rutkowska, s. 199-200)
Strasz z Białaczowa (zm. 1408) (Maciej Wilamowski, s. 200-203)
Strasz Joachim (pocz. XVI w.-1571) (Jerzy S. Łątka, s. 203-206)
Strasz Leonard (zm. między 1588 a 1601) (Irena Kaniewska, s. 206-208)
Strasz Maksymilian Edward (1804-1885) (Maria Burdowicz-Nowicka, s. 208-210)
Strasz Michał (ok. 1740-1824) (Zbigniew Anusik, s. 210-213)
Strasz Mikołaj (ok. 1435-w lub po 1506) (Maciej Wilamowski, s. 213-215)
Strasz Wojciech (zm. 1821 lub 1822) (Maria Czeppe, s. 215-216)
Straszewicz Aleksander Ignacy (1814-1904) (Janusz Pezda, s. 216-217)
Straszewicz Bohdan (1882-1920) (Stanisław Konarski, s. 217-219)
Straszewicz Czesław (1904-1963) (Violetta Wejs-Milewska, s. 219-222)
Straszewicz Jan Wacław (1891-1975) (Józef Piłatowicz, s. 222-223)
Straszewicz Józef (1801-1838) (Sławomir Kalembka, s. 223-225)
Straszewicz Ludwik (1857-1913) (Stanisław Konarski, s. 225-228)
Straszewicz Ludwik (1916-1987) (Tadeusz Marszał, s. 228-230)
Straszewicz Michał (1750-1818) (Monika Podgórzak, s. 230-233)
Straszewicz Stefan (1889-1983) (Józef Piłatowicz, s. 233-236)
Straszewicz Walerian (1885-1968) (Mieczysław Jackiewicz, s. 236-237)
Straszewicz Witold Stefan (1919-1998) (Józef Piłatowicz, s. 237-239)
Straszewicz Zygmunt (1860-1927) (Jóżef Piłatowicz, s. 239-241)
Straszewski Florian (1767-1847) (Elżbieta Orman i Barbara Stępniewska-Janowska, s. 241-243)
Straszewski Henryk Norberet (1820-1889) (Marian Wolski, s. 243-244)
Straszewski Kazimierz (1879-1959) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 245-246)
Straszewski Maciej (1772-po 1845) (Michał Baczkowski, s. 246-248)
Straszewski Maurycy (1848-1921) (Jan Skoczyński, s. 248-251)
Straszewski Michał Franciszek (1786-1820) (Michał Baczkowski, s. 251-252)
Straszewski Michał Anastazy (1876-1965) (Wojciech Rojek, s. 252-253)
Straszewski Ryszard Józef (1921-1996) (Marek Kosma Cieśliński, s. 253-255)
Straszkiewicz Stanisław (1870-1925) (Magdalena Skrejko, s. 255-256)
Straszyński Adam Franciszek (1893-1973) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 256-258)
Straszyński Leonard Wilhelm (1828-1879) (Michał Domański, s. 258-260)
Starszyński Olgierd Marian (1903-1971) (Leon T. Błaszczyk, s. 260-262)
Straszyński Paweł (1784-1847) (Elżbieta Orman i Kazimierz Śmigiel, s. 262-264)
Straszyński Wacław (1894-1982) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 264-265)
Straube Kasper (2. poł. XV w.) (Patrycja Gąsiorowska, s. 265-267)
Strauch Aegidius (1632-1682) (Zbigniew Nowak, s. 267-269)
Strauch Jan Chryzostom (1728-1769) (Dariusz Cichor, s. 269-270)
Straus Anna (1829-1912) (Joanna Sibilska-Siudym, s. 270-271)
Straus Karolina (1833-1909) (Joanna Sibilska-Siudym, s. 271-272)
Straus Stefan Bolesław (1914-1970) (Joanna Zawadzka, s. 273-274)
Strauss Aleksander Władysław (1834-1896) (Magdalena Skrejko, s. 274-275)
Strawiński Baltazar (zm. 1633) (Henryk Lulewicz, s. 275-279)
Strawiński Donat (1802-1877) (Janusz Pezda, s. 279-280)
Strawiński Erazm (zm. 1631) (Andrzej Haratym, s. 280-281)
Strawiński Gustaw Mateusz (1837-1905) (Dariusz Tarasiuk, s. 281-283)
Strawiński Jan Józef (1890-1953) (Józef Marczuk, s. 283-284)
Strawiński Kazimierz (zm. 1656) (Andrzej Haratym, s. 284-285)
Strawiński Konstanty (1892-1966) (Stanisław T. Sroka, s. 285-288)
Strawiński Marcin (zm. 1594) (Henryk Lulewicz, s. 288-290)
Strawiński Stanisław (zm. po 1773) (Wojciech Kriegseisen, s. 290-292)
Strawiński Stefan Mikołaj (1921-1995) (Lech Stempniewicz, s. 292-293)
Strazdas Antanas (1760-1833) (Paweł Bukowiec, s. 293-295)
Strażewicz Wacław Jan (1889-1950) (Andrzej Dzięczkowski, s. 295-298)
Strażewski Wsiewołod (1897-1973) (Czesław Szafran, s. 298-300)
Strażyc Wojciech Rajmund (ok. 1610-1650) (Jarosław Włodarczyk, s. 300-301)
Strażyńska Helena Maria (1854-1940) (Mariusz Ryńca, s. 301-302)
Strażyński Aleksy Antoni (1859-1902) (Jolanta Laskownicka, s. 302-303)
Strąbski Jan Stanisław (1813-1857) (Anna Radziejowska-Hilchen, s. 303-305)
Strąkowski Henryk (1910-1965) (Ryszard Rubinkiewicz i Mariusz Ryńca, s. 305-306)
Strehl Leon Kazimierz (1890-1960) (Janusz Karwat, s. 306-309)
Strehl Władysław (1857-1929) (Janusz Karwat, s. 309)
Streibel Stanisław Samuel (1802-1878) (Anna Dymmel, s. 310-311)
Streitt Franciszek (1839-1890) (Michał Domański, s. 311-312)
Strejc Daniel (1592-1669) (Adam Krawczyk, s. 312-314)
Strelcyn Stefan (1918-1981) (Stanisław Piłaszewicz, s. 314-316)
Strem de Zygmunt Fryderyk (zm. ok. 1717) (Mirosław Nagielski, s. 316-318)
Strepa Jakub (ok. 1340-ok. 1409) (Maciej Wilamowski, s. 318-324)
Stręk Wojciech (1832-1909) (Grzegorz Nieć, s. 324-325)
Stroba Jerzy Jan (1919-1999) (Julia Dziwoki, s. 325-328)
Stroband Chrystian (1482-1531) (Krzysztof Mikulski, s. 328)
Stroband Henryk (1548-1609) (Bogusław Dybaś, s. 328-331)
Stroband Henryk (1575-1626) (Bogusław Dybaś, s. 332)
Stroband Henryk (1599-1657) (Bogusław Dybaś, s. 332-333)
Stroband Jan (1511-1585) (Bogusław Dybaś i Krzysztof Mikulski, s. 333-334)
Strobel Bartholomaus młodszy (1591-po 1647) (Jacek Tylicki, s. 335-338)
Strobl Rudolf (1831-1915) (Barbara Chmara-Żaczkiewicz, s. 338-339)
Strogomir ze Zdziar (zm. po 1469) (Andrzej Radzimiński, s. 339-340)
Stroiński Leon Zdzisław (1921-1944) (Maciej Urbanowski, s. 340-342)
Stroiński Stanisław (ok. 1719-1802) (Joanna Daranowska-Łukaszewska, s. 342-345)
Strojek Ludwik (1887-1956) (Krystyna Jelonek-Litewka, s. 345-346)
Strojnowski Jerzy (1922-1999) (Zdzisław Chlewiński, s. 346-349)
Strojnowski Józef (1872-1941) (Michał Marian Grzybowski, s. 349-350)
Strojnowski Ryszard (1921-1980) (Ligia Hayto, s. 350-352)
Strojny Władysław Stanisław (1923-1992) (Grzegorz Gabryś, s. 352-354)
Stroka Henryk (1839-1896) (Andrzej Meissner, s. 354-356)
Stroka Wincenty (1837-1928) (Jerzy Starnawski, s. 356-357)
Strokowa Jadwiga (1857-1916) (Michał Mesjasz, s. 357-359)
Stromenger Karol (1848-1895) (Małgorzata Kumala i Magdalena Skrejko, s. 359-360)
Stromenger Karol (1885-1975) (Piotr Dmitrowicz i Andrzej Sowa, s. 360-363)
Stromfeld Wilhelm (1832-1913) (Janusz Wojtasik, s. 363-364)
Stromfeld-Klamrzyńska Aleksandra (1859-1946) (Jacek Chodorowski, s. 364-365)
Stronczyński Karol (1873-1938) (Zbigniew Pustuła, s. 365-366)
Stronczyński Jakub Kazimierz (1809-1896) (Stefan K. Kuczyński, s. 366-371)
Strońska Maria (1895-1944) (Mirosław Sulej, s. 371-372)
Stroński Bronisław Ferdynand (1887-1952) (Zdzisław Grzegorz Kowalski, s. 372-374)
Stroński Franciszek Dionizy (1803-1865) (Zdzisław Pietrzyk, s. 374-375)
Stroński Ignacy (1921-1979) (Barbara Petelenz, s. 375-377)
Stroński Marian Modest (1892-1977) (Ewa Dwornik Gutowska, s. 377-379)
Stroński Stanisław (1832-1907) (Anna Brus, s. 379-381)
Stroński Stanisław (1882-1955) (Wojciech Rojek, s. 381-390)
Stroński Zdzisław Karol (1894-1972) (Adrian Tyszkiewicz, s. 390-392)
Strowski Fortunat Joseph (1866-1952) (Urszula Klatka, s. 392-394)
Stroynowski Hieronim (1752-1815) (Artur Jan Kukuła, s. 395-402)
Stroynowski Leonard (1858-1935) (Magdalena Skrejko, s. 402-403)
Stroynowski Stanisław (ok. 1581-1626) (Mirosław Nagielski, s. 403-408)
Stroynowski Stanisław Tadeusz (1820-1878) (Adam Krawczyk, s. 408-409)
Stroynowski Walerian Antoni (1753?-1834) (Ewa Zielińska, s. 409-414)
Stroynowski Władysław Piotr (1831 lub 1833-1895) (Elżbieta Orman, s. 414-416)
Strożecka Estera (1872-1938) (Feliks Tych, s. 416-419)
Strożecki Jan (1869-1918) (Feliks Tych, s. 419-421)
Stróżyński Franciszek (1890-1936) (Alicja Pacholczykowa, s. 421-423)
Strube Georg (zm. ok. 1483) (Beata Możejko, s. 423)
Strubicz Baltazar (ok. 1590-1650) (Andrzej Sołtan, s. 423-425)
Strubicz Maciej (zm. ok. 1605) (Tomasz Kempa, s. 425-428)
Strugarek Stanisław Walenty (1911-1965) (Marek Rezler, s. 428-429)
Strumieński Olbrycht (zm. 1579/80) (Agnieszka Biedrzycka, s. 429-430)
Strumiłło Jerzy (zm. 1485) (Anna Supruniuk, s. 430-433)
Strumiłło Józef (1774-1847) (Lesz4ek Zasztowt, s. 433-435)
Strumiłło Marian Zygmunt (1865-1951) (Mariusz Ryńca, s. 435-436)
Strumiłło Tadeusz (1884-1958) (Janusz Wojtycza, s. 436-440)
Strumiłło Tadeusz (1929-1956) (Ryszard Wiktor Schramm, s. 440-442)
Strumiński Bohdan Aleksander (1930-1998) (Małgorzata Kamela i Michał Łesiów, s. 442-444)
Strumpf Edward (1873-1901) (Andrzej Chodubski, s. 444-445)
Strumpf Witold Stefan (1905-1945) (Krzysztof A. Tochman, s. 445-446)
Strumph Wojtkiewicz Stanisław Alojzy (1898-1986) (Ewa Głębicka, s. 446-451)
Strumski Władysław (1922-1990) (Elżbieta Jakimek-Zapart, s. 451-454)
Strupczewski Kajetan (ur. ok. 1836) (Wiesław Caban, s. 454-455)
...
madzia.1majka2